INICIO INSTITUCIONAL AREA TÉCNICA COMUNICACIÓN MOVILIZACIÓN VOLUNTARIADO BIBLIOTECA CONTACTO
 
 
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
 

Aldo Zuccolillo por ABC Color
Javier Zuccolillo por ACISA
Margarita Kelly por Autopiezas C.E.I.S.A.
Raúl Gauto por AVINA
Santiago Llano por Banco Atlas
Agustín Anton por BBVA Paraguay
Alberto Acosta por Banco Familiar S.A.E.C.A.
Viviana Varas por Banco Itaú
Gustavo Cubilla por Canal 13
Enrique Ohaco por Cappro
Andrés Campos Cervera por Casa Boller S.A.
Jorge Talavera por Cervepar S.A.
Diego Varela por Electroban S.A.E.
Santiago Jariton por El Corral S.A.
Ernesto García (†) por Ernesto García Comunicación Integral
Carlos Heisecke por Financiera El Comercio S.A.E.C.A.
Pedro Zuccolillo por Forestal y Ganadera Don Pedro
Antonio J. Vierci por Fundación Santa Librada
Elias Saba Rodríguez por Gambling S.A.
Federico Robinson por Ganadera Vista Alegre S.A.
Francisco A. Giménez Calvo por Gical S.A.
Alejandro Peralta Vierci por Grupo A.J. Vierci - Multimedios
Aureliano González por Grupo de Empresas Linea Panchita G S.A.
Pedro Moreira L. por Grupo Editorial Atlas
Igancio Llano por Grupo Llano
Rubén Mujica por Grupo Luminotecnia
Julio Trovato por Grupo Trovato
Antonio J. Vierci por Grupo Vierci
Robert Harrison por Industrias Gráficas Nobel S.A.
José Roberto Perrella por Inpaco S.A.
Darío Arce Gutiérrez por Interfisa Banco
Eduard Rempel por Inverfin S.A.E.C.A.
Luis Zanotti Cavazzoni por La Felsina A.I.C.S.A.
Gustavo Koo por Las Tacuaras S.A.
Diane Espinoza por Librería Books S.R.L.
Guillermo Caballero Vargas por Manufactura de Pilar S.A.
Andrea Zuccolillo por Nueva Americana S.A.
Régis Sawitzky por Petrobras
María Luisa Igon Vda. de Zubizarreta por Pollpar S.A.
Victor Varela por Profarco S.A.
• Fernando Leri por Puerto Caacupe-mi
Alberto Riveros por Radio 1ro. de Marzo S.A.
José Pablo Jiménez por Radio Montecarlo 100.9 FM y La 970 AM
Ezequiel García Rubín por Radio Ñanduti
Ángel Aguilera por Radio Venus / Radio Aspen Classic
Ernesto Bergen por Record Electric S.A.E.C.A.
Red Guarani
Blas Reguera por Reguera Holding
Lucía Chamorro de Camperchioli por San Luis Agrícola Ganadera S.A.
Enrique Salomoni por Seltz S.A.
Marcelo Fleitas por Sistema Nacional de Televisión
Jorge Mendelzon por Shopping Mariano
Gonzalo Zavala Serrati por Tecnoedil S.A. Constructora
Guido Boettner por Tecno Electric S.A.
José Perdomo por Tigo
Marcelo Toyotoshi por Toyotoshi S.A.
Paraguay TV
Unión de Radiodifusores del Paraguay
Darío Colmán por Visión Banco S.A.E.C.A.